Hindustan Times
+91 98306 29298 10 AM – 7 PM IST Official booking partner releaseMyAd
Powered by releaseMyAd INS-accredited +91 98306 29298
Hindustan Times
Home Classifieds Publish Ads Login
Home / Hindustan Times / Published Ads / Business / Business Offers or Proposals
HT BUSINESS OFFERS OR PROPOSALS

Business Offers or Proposals ads in Hindustan Times — read them, book yours

84 Business Offers or Proposals classified ads published in Hindustan Times, 2010–2018.

Start booking
Free access
Read every Business Offers or Proposals ad published in HT — no charge.
Real archive
Business Offers or Proposals ads from 2010–2018, by year.
Book an ad
Publish your own Business Offers or Proposals classified instantly.
Cost effective
Official HT rates, lowest-price guaranteed — Delhi from ₹3,000 / 5 lines.
HT Business Offers or Proposals · Published archive

Business Offers or Proposals ads in Hindustan Times — read them, book yours

84 Business Offers or Proposals classified ads published in Hindustan Times, 2010–2018.

Start booking
Delhi from ₹3,000 +GST / 5 lines See every city’s rate
As published in Hindustan Times
Hindustan Times classified page
Hindustan Times Business Offers or Proposals
12 Mar 2015

Make In India Entrepreneurship L@bs-Anyone Can...Register on Now!!

84 business offers or proposals ads on file · 2010–2018
Free access
Read every Business Offers or Proposals ad published in HT — no charge.
Real archive
Business Offers or Proposals ads from 2010–2018, by year.
Book an ad
Publish your own Business Offers or Proposals classified instantly.
Cost effective
Official HT rates, lowest-price guaranteed — Delhi from ₹3,000 / 5 lines.
Published archive

Business Offers or Proposals ads as they appeared in HT

84 published ads · 2010–2018. Showing the 24 most recent.

  1. 22 Feb 2018 · Business Offers or Proposals #1375072

    DISTRIBUTORS WANTED IN MUMBAI,THANE & NAVI MUMBAI FOR FRUIT JUICE PRODUCTS. HOTEL & RESTAURANT DISTRIBUTORS ARE ALSO WELCOME.

  2. 10 Feb 2018 · Business Offers or Proposals #1370623

    AR pvt ltd invites investors & partners for a collective business initiative. Earn min 25% p.a on investments. Call: /

  3. 17 May 2015 · Business Offers or Proposals #1179477

    FOR SALE "ACE CONSTRUCTION" With Rented office at Port Blair, Having NSIC, ANC, EPF, STC

  4. 16 Mar 2015 · Business Offers or Proposals #1169019

    Profitable salon for sale/partnership in NOIDA. ESTB since 5 years, asking 25 lacs #

  5. 12 Mar 2015 · Business Offers or Proposals #1167958

    Make In India Entrepreneurship L@bs-Anyone Can...Register on Now!!

  6. 10 Dec 2014 · Business Offers or Proposals #1154829

    Successful poultry farm of 75000 layers capacity outside barwala limits, for rent/sale at very genuine price., only genuine buyers

  7. 14 Nov 2014 · Business Offers or Proposals #1150564

    WWW.DELHIONLINE.IN, www.GurgaonOnline.in, www.NoidaOnline.in, www.FaridabadOnline.in, www.GhaziabadOnline.in - Great Business Opportunity / Earn Rs.40K or more monthly / / 41306106-9 /

  8. 12 Nov 2014 · Business Offers or Proposals #1150564

    WWW.DELHIONLINE.IN, www.GurgaonOnline.in, www.NoidaOnline.in, www.FaridabadOnline.in, www.GhaziabadOnline.in - Great Business Opportunity / Earn Rs.40K or more monthly / / 41306106-9 /

  9. 7 Sep 2014 · Business Offers or Proposals #1138193

    Chemist for sale in Central Delhi. Sale 1 lac per day huge potential to grow

  10. 18 May 2014 · Business Offers or Proposals #1125072

    Limited Offer. Complete Website/SEO/1000SMS Marketing Rs.2999/-, (M):

  11. 15 Feb 2014 · Business Offers or Proposals #1110054

    Agents Industrial Lubricants - Neat, Soluble Cutting Oils Grinding Oils Rust Preventives Greases Quenching Oils. Attractive commissions. Send profile

  12. 15 Feb 2014 · Business Offers or Proposals #1109991

    Shree Nakshatra Jewellers offers u exclusive Diamond Club Membership. U PAY an amount of UR choice for 11 months & we shall contribute the 12th. month's amount same as paid by u in a month & you can buy Diamond/Gold jewellery worth 12 months contribution. For details contact 4646411.

  13. 12 Jul 2013 · Business Offers or Proposals #1077428

    1 day workshop in OPTIONS trading by IIM alumnus in Chandigarh -14th July. Generate regular returns,Protect capital. www.theoptionschool.in

  14. 8 Apr 2013 · Business Offers or Proposals #1064494

    “Assured Increase in Business Income/ Profits by 25%p.a for MSME’s. Consultancy by IIT/IIFT /CA’s/ Authors for Oxford.Worked Tata/Birla organization, 100 clients.Reasonable fee., (Member PHD Chambers).

  15. 18 Mar 2013 · Business Offers or Proposals #1062193

    REQUIRED FINANCIAL PARTNER FOR NEW ENGG UNIT AT NASHIK,ORDERS IN HAND,TURNOVER 3 CR PA.

  16. 10 Mar 2013 · Business Offers or Proposals #1059507

    Renowned Event Company looking for Investment Partner(25 to 35 lack) in Chandigarh,Good returns,Business with Corporates.

  17. 30 Dec 2012 · Business Offers or Proposals #1053143

    9Y Electronic Security & Automation Co.Seek Joint Venture & Franchise. We Assure 1 Cr. Turnover.Call Email www.aincorp.in

  18. 19 Nov 2012 · Business Offers or Proposals #1048869

    Global Training/ Fund management Company expanding into Asia, offering to savvy entrepreneurs an exciting business opportunity with uncapped earning potential., Email:

  19. 30 Jul 2012 · Business Offers or Proposals #1038990

    Running Waste Tyre to Oil plant in Faridabad. Set buyers & suppliers. Technical & marketing assistance guaranteed. Capacity 10 Tonnes/day.

  20. 25 Mar 2012 · Business Offers or Proposals #1028314

    Looking for franchisee for running Food Court outlets in leading Mall in chandigarh.

  21. 16 Feb 2012 · Business Offers or Proposals #1026568

    Earn Extra income working with MNC from home/office without affecting current occupation.Anupama/Sneha

  22. 9 Feb 2012 · Business Offers or Proposals #1025410

    NRI visiting Delhi, NGOs interested in fundraising; other business, franchisee opportunities available

  23. 30 Jan 2012 · Business Offers or Proposals #1025410

    NRI visiting Delhi, NGOs interested in fundraising; other business, franchisee opportunities available

  24. 29 Jan 2012 · Business Offers or Proposals #1025410

    NRI visiting Delhi, NGOs interested in fundraising; other business, franchisee opportunities available

Showing the 24 most recent of 84. Pick a year above to read the rest.

Compose your own
Write your Business ad from ₹3,000

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Business ad

Publish in HT in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Compose your own
Write your Business ad from ₹3,000

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Business ad
Book by 4:00 PM today to appear in tomorrow’s edition
Sunday editions close Friday 6 PM. The calendar flags ‘too late for tomorrow’ before you pay.
SLOTS OPEN FOR TOMORROW
Book your own

Publish a business ad in HT

Pick your edition to see the exact HT business rate. The wording above is yours to reuse — copy any ad, edit the names and dates, and publish it in the next edition.

  • Official HT rates — lowest-price guaranteed
  • We set the wording and the layout for you
  • Live preview before you pay · GST invoice on every order
See the full HT business rate card — every city, both ad formats
Instant rate
Business in HT
CITY EDITION
Compose your business ad
Official Hindustan Times rates · 7 editions

Publish in HT in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Is this genuine? Yes — here’s the proof

You’re booking through the authorized online platform, not a reseller.

Verify on call · Kolkata office
+91 98306 29298
INS-accredited
Authorized booking platform
The authorized online booking platform for your chosen newspaper
18 years
Booking newspaper ads
Registered as Bookmybook Online Services Pvt. Ltd · GSTIN 19AAECR4356B1ZH
12 lakh+
Ads published
Across 2,400+ newspaper editions for individuals and businesses
100% secure
Payments & invoice
Razorpay-secured UPI / card / netbanking · GST invoice on every order
Registered office: 7 Red Cross Place, Kolkata 700001 · Branches in Mumbai, Delhi & Bangalore · Walk in, or we do it all online — no office visit needed.
Need help? WhatsApp us